Ashley Furniture
-
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $3,612.96 - Original price $4,864.86Original price $3,612.96 - Original price $4,864.86Original price $3,612.96$2,779.20 - $3,742.20$2,779.20 - $3,742.20Current price $2,779.20Ashbourne Estate Sectional with Chaise
This magnificently modular sectional with chaise is sure to become a focal point in your living area. Its plush boucle fabric and sink-in-soft fea...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,612.96 - Original price $4,864.86Original price $3,612.96 - Original price $4,864.86Original price $3,612.96$2,779.20 - $3,742.20$2,779.20 - $3,742.20Current price $2,779.20Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $180.77Original price $180.77 - Original price $180.77Original price $180.77Current price $139.05$139.05 - $139.05Current price $139.05Wickman Falls End Table
This end table is all about contrast done right. A dark metal frame grounds the look, while replicated wood grain brings depth and character to yo...
View full detailsOriginal price $180.77Original price $180.77 - Original price $180.77Original price $180.77Current price $139.05$139.05 - $139.05Current price $139.05Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $250.97Original price $250.97 - Original price $250.97Original price $250.97Current price $193.05$193.05 - $193.05Current price $193.05Wickman Falls Cocktail Table
This coffee table is all about contrast done right. A dark metal frame grounds the look, while replicated wood grain brings depth and character to...
View full detailsOriginal price $250.97Original price $250.97 - Original price $250.97Original price $250.97Current price $193.05$193.05 - $193.05Current price $193.05Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $398.50Original price $398.50 - Original price $398.50Original price $398.50Current price $306.54$306.54 - $306.54Current price $306.54Wernmen Wall Art
Bold, contemporary and utterly beautiful. Large in stature, this wall art transforms neutral hues into an impressively abstract design. Specificat...
View full detailsOriginal price $398.50Original price $398.50 - Original price $398.50Original price $398.50Current price $306.54$306.54 - $306.54Current price $306.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $287.00Original price $287.00 - Original price $287.00Original price $287.00Current price $220.77$220.77 - $220.77Current price $220.77Vinlett Rug Large
Add abstract flair to your floor with this rug. In a mixed palette of cool hues and muted neutrals, it's a subtly striking way to add contemporary...
View full detailsOriginal price $287.00Original price $287.00 - Original price $287.00Original price $287.00Current price $220.77$220.77 - $220.77Current price $220.77Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $304.79Original price $304.79 - Original price $304.79Original price $304.79Current price $234.45$234.45 - $234.45Current price $234.45Valo Floor Lamp
Reach for high design with this arc lamp. Its white marble and goldtone metal add an elegant modernity to any space. Specifications▶ Specification...
View full detailsOriginal price $304.79Original price $304.79 - Original price $304.79Original price $304.79Current price $234.45$234.45 - $234.45Current price $234.45Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $292.50Original price $292.50 - Original price $292.50Original price $292.50Current price $225.00$225.00 - $225.00Current price $225.00UrbanCrest Ottoman
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Performance Fabric|Next-Gen Nuvella™|Fabric Lifestyle C...
View full detailsOriginal price $292.50Original price $292.50 - Original price $292.50Original price $292.50Current price $225.00$225.00 - $225.00Current price $225.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $655.20Original price $655.20 - Original price $655.20Original price $655.20Current price $504.00$504.00 - $504.00Current price $504.00UrbanCrest Chair
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Performance Fabric|Next-Gen Nuvella™|Fabric Lifestyle C...
View full detailsOriginal price $655.20Original price $655.20 - Original price $655.20Original price $655.20Current price $504.00$504.00 - $504.00Current price $504.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80 - Original price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80Current price $1,026.00$1,026.00 - $1,026.00Current price $1,026.00UrbanCrest Sectional
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80 - Original price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80Current price $1,026.00$1,026.00 - $1,026.00Current price $1,026.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $305.72Original price $305.72 - Original price $305.72Original price $305.72Current price $235.17$235.17 - $235.17Current price $235.17Torinette Rug Large
Marvel at the modern stylings of this area rug. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $305.72Original price $305.72 - Original price $305.72Original price $305.72Current price $235.17$235.17 - $235.17Current price $235.17Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $448.46Original price $448.46 - Original price $448.46Original price $448.46Current price $344.97$344.97 - $344.97Current price $344.97Torinette Rug Extra Large
Marvel at the modern stylings of this area rug. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $448.46Original price $448.46 - Original price $448.46Original price $448.46Current price $344.97$344.97 - $344.97Current price $344.97Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,365.53 - Original price $1,528.55Original price $1,365.53 - Original price $1,528.55Original price $1,365.53$1,050.41 - $1,175.81$1,050.41 - $1,175.81Current price $1,050.41Tayleena Bed
Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Bed Size Queen Availability▶ Available ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,365.53 - Original price $1,528.55Original price $1,365.53 - Original price $1,528.55Original price $1,365.53$1,050.41 - $1,175.81$1,050.41 - $1,175.81Current price $1,050.41Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $37.41Original price $37.41 - Original price $37.41Original price $37.41Current price $28.78$28.78 - $28.78Current price $28.78StoreDisplay Display
Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Availability▶ Available Colors Color Options Multi Var...
View full detailsOriginal price $37.41Original price $37.41 - Original price $37.41Original price $37.41Current price $28.78$28.78 - $28.78Current price $28.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,110.68Original price $3,110.68 - Original price $3,110.68Original price $3,110.68Current price $2,392.83$2,392.83 - $2,392.83Current price $2,392.83Real Moments Sofa
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,110.68Original price $3,110.68 - Original price $3,110.68Original price $3,110.68Current price $2,392.83$2,392.83 - $2,392.83Current price $2,392.83Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,886.39Original price $2,886.39 - Original price $2,886.39Original price $2,886.39Current price $2,220.30$2,220.30 - $2,220.30Current price $2,220.30Reidshire Sectional
Stealing the show in a steel gray upholstery that's wonderfully plush and so on trend, this sectional takes center stage when it comes to comfort ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,886.39Original price $2,886.39 - Original price $2,886.39Original price $2,886.39Current price $2,220.30$2,220.30 - $2,220.30Current price $2,220.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,250.96Original price $2,250.96 - Original price $2,250.96Original price $2,250.96Current price $1,731.51$1,731.51 - $1,731.51Current price $1,731.51Real Moments Recliner
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,250.96Original price $2,250.96 - Original price $2,250.96Original price $2,250.96Current price $1,731.51$1,731.51 - $1,731.51Current price $1,731.51Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,078.04Original price $3,078.04 - Original price $3,078.04Original price $3,078.04Current price $2,367.72$2,367.72 - $2,367.72Current price $2,367.72Real Moments Loveseat
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,078.04Original price $3,078.04 - Original price $3,078.04Original price $3,078.04Current price $2,367.72$2,367.72 - $2,367.72Current price $2,367.72Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $982.80Original price $982.80 - Original price $982.80Original price $982.80Current price $756.00$756.00 - $756.00Current price $756.00Rayne-Cove Sofa
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $982.80Original price $982.80 - Original price $982.80Original price $982.80Current price $756.00$756.00 - $756.00Current price $756.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80 - Original price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80Current price $1,026.00$1,026.00 - $1,026.00Current price $1,026.00Rayne-Cove Sleeper
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80 - Original price $1,333.80Original price $1,333.80Current price $1,026.00$1,026.00 - $1,026.00Current price $1,026.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $269.10Original price $269.10 - Original price $269.10Original price $269.10Current price $207.00$207.00 - $207.00Current price $207.00Rayne-Cove Ottoman
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.10Original price $269.10 - Original price $269.10Original price $269.10Current price $207.00$207.00 - $207.00Current price $207.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $912.60Original price $912.60 - Original price $912.60Original price $912.60Current price $702.00$702.00 - $702.00Current price $702.00Rayne-Cove Loveseat
This loveseat pairs the looks you love with the comfort you’ll feel. Square accent legs and multicolored chenille fabric with boucle details give i...
View full detailsOriginal price $912.60Original price $912.60 - Original price $912.60Original price $912.60Current price $702.00$702.00 - $702.00Current price $702.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $608.40Original price $608.40 - Original price $608.40Original price $608.40Current price $468.00$468.00 - $468.00Current price $468.00Rayne-Cove Chair
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $608.40Original price $608.40 - Original price $608.40Original price $608.40Current price $468.00$468.00 - $468.00Current price $468.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $670.76Original price $670.76 - Original price $670.76Original price $670.76Current price $515.97$515.97 - $515.97Current price $515.97Perrenton Rug Large
This exquisitely hand-tufted rug invites you to indulge in marvelously modern style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature ...
View full detailsOriginal price $670.76Original price $670.76 - Original price $670.76Original price $670.76Current price $515.97$515.97 - $515.97Current price $515.97Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,262.20Original price $2,262.20 - Original price $2,262.20Original price $2,262.20Current price $1,740.15$1,740.15 - $1,740.15Current price $1,740.15Pearce-Pike Sectional
Stretch out and settle in with this reclining sectional with console, designed to make laid-back living the main event. Specifications▶ Specificat...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,262.20Original price $2,262.20 - Original price $2,262.20Original price $2,262.20Current price $1,740.15$1,740.15 - $1,740.15Current price $1,740.15Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Uptown Mattress and furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.