Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $505.06Original price $505.06 - Original price $505.06Original price $505.06Current price $388.51$388.51 - $388.51Current price $388.51Baldridge Home Office Desk
Leaning toward a casually cool look with a touch of rustic industrial flair? This home office desk with canted legs takes a fresh stance on style. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $505.06Original price $505.06 - Original price $505.06Original price $505.06Current price $388.51$388.51 - $388.51Current price $388.51Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $630.66Original price $630.66 - Original price $630.66Original price $630.66Current price $485.12$485.12 - $485.12Current price $485.12Baldridge 75" Bookcase
Leaning toward a casually cool look with a touch of rustic industrial flair? This brilliant bookcase takes a fresh stance on style. Clean-lined pro...
View full detailsOriginal price $630.66Original price $630.66 - Original price $630.66Original price $630.66Current price $485.12$485.12 - $485.12Current price $485.12Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $203.00Original price $203.00 - Original price $203.00Original price $203.00Current price $156.15$156.15 - $156.15Current price $156.15Bakersboro Table Lamp
The lighter side of traditional style. We love how the sheer simplicity of this lamp's clear fluted glass infused with subtle goldtone flecks creat...
View full detailsOriginal price $203.00Original price $203.00 - Original price $203.00Original price $203.00Current price $156.15$156.15 - $156.15Current price $156.15Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52$131.94 - $271.17$131.94 - $271.17Current price $131.94Bachus Area Rug
Tres chic. This area rug encourages you to indulge in subtly striking style. Its captivating character is reflected in a trellis pattern that’s ful...
View full detailsOriginal price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52$131.94 - $271.17$131.94 - $271.17Current price $131.94Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52$131.94 - $271.17$131.94 - $271.17Current price $131.94Bachby Area Rug
This area rug merges the best of old and new design motifs. A classic medallion pattern sets the scene for easy-elegant style. And with the rug's u...
View full detailsOriginal price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52 - Original price $352.52Original price $171.52$131.94 - $271.17$131.94 - $271.17Current price $131.94Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $159.82Original price $159.82 - Original price $159.82Original price $159.82Current price $122.94$122.94 - $122.94Current price $122.94Bachard Wall Decor
This wall decor is an inviting take on texture. Contrasting neutral hues add a chic flair to the woven geometric design. Stunning in its simplicity...
View full detailsOriginal price $159.82Original price $159.82 - Original price $159.82Original price $159.82Current price $122.94$122.94 - $122.94Current price $122.94Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $295.54 - Original price $628.64Original price $295.54 - Original price $628.64Original price $295.54$227.34 - $483.57$227.34 - $483.57Current price $227.34Azelhurst Area Rug
Soft, serene style. This area rug combines the comfort of hand tufted wool with the soothing feel of coastal casual aesthetics. Its detailed border...
View full detailsOriginal price $295.54 - Original price $628.64Original price $295.54 - Original price $628.64Original price $295.54$227.34 - $483.57$227.34 - $483.57Current price $227.34Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $331.11Original price $331.11 - Original price $331.11Original price $331.11Current price $254.70$254.70 - $254.70Current price $254.70Aviemore Oversized Accent Ottoman
Looking to make a simply chic statement with color? Liven up your living room with this oversized ottoman. Its trend-right light neutral upholstery...
View full detailsOriginal price $331.11Original price $331.11 - Original price $331.11Original price $331.11Current price $254.70$254.70 - $254.70Current price $254.70Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $89.51Original price $89.51 - Original price $89.51Original price $89.51Current price $68.85$68.85 - $68.85Current price $68.85Avermund Sculpture
This sculpture brings a nature-inspired element to a bookshelf, desk or coffee table. With its leaf design, the copper-tone cast aluminum piece is ...
View full detailsOriginal price $89.51Original price $89.51 - Original price $89.51Original price $89.51Current price $68.85$68.85 - $68.85Current price $68.85Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $303.03Original price $303.03 - Original price $303.03Original price $303.03Current price $233.10$233.10 - $233.10Current price $233.10Avenal Park Ottoman
Need a simple style refresh? Liven up your space with this ottoman. Its sleek design invites you to prop up your feet on the generous cushion. Plus...
View full detailsOriginal price $303.03Original price $303.03 - Original price $303.03Original price $303.03Current price $233.10$233.10 - $233.10Current price $233.10Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $134.08 - Original price $270.62Original price $134.08 - Original price $270.62Original price $134.08$103.14 - $208.17$103.14 - $208.17Current price $103.14Avanworths Washable Area Rug
In spaces from coastal to boho, this area rug sets the scene for relaxed, carefree style. Its botanical design, infused with a soothing muted palet...
View full detailsOriginal price $134.08 - Original price $270.62Original price $134.08 - Original price $270.62Original price $134.08$103.14 - $208.17$103.14 - $208.17Current price $103.14Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $75.47 - Original price $80.15Original price $75.47 - Original price $80.15Original price $75.47$58.05 - $61.65$58.05 - $61.65Current price $58.05Avalyah Vase (Set of 2)
This ceramic vase makes a relaxed style statement. Its casual design and earthy burnt umber glaze complement your laid-back sensibilities. Delightf...
View full detailsOriginal price $75.47 - Original price $80.15Original price $75.47 - Original price $80.15Original price $75.47$58.05 - $61.65$58.05 - $61.65Current price $58.05Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $223.00Original price $223.00 - Original price $223.00Original price $223.00Current price $171.54$171.54 - $171.54Current price $171.54Augustina Wall Clock
Turn back the hands of time with this wall clock. Large Roman numerals pop against the distressed cream finish to exude the timeworn splendor we ch...
View full detailsOriginal price $223.00Original price $223.00 - Original price $223.00Original price $223.00Current price $171.54$171.54 - $171.54Current price $171.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $495.00 - Original price $771.10Original price $495.00 - Original price $771.10Original price $495.00$380.77 - $593.15$380.77 - $593.15Current price $380.77Augusta2 Mattress
For you, comfort, support, quality and price are all top of mind. Rest easy. The Augusta2 Euro pillow top mattress blends high performance with low...
View full detailsOriginal price $495.00 - Original price $771.10Original price $495.00 - Original price $771.10Original price $495.00$380.77 - $593.15$380.77 - $593.15Current price $380.77Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $197.26Original price $197.26 - Original price $197.26Original price $197.26Current price $151.74$151.74 - $151.74Current price $151.74Aubinell Wall Art (Set of 2)
This captivating wall art set depicts majestic herons gracefully surveying their surroundings. A subtle off-white background and neutral shades sui...
View full detailsOriginal price $197.26Original price $197.26 - Original price $197.26Original price $197.26Current price $151.74$151.74 - $151.74Current price $151.74Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $238.80 - Original price $415.40Original price $238.80 - Original price $415.40Original price $238.80$183.69 - $319.54$183.69 - $319.54Current price $183.69Ashley Firm Mattress
This budget-friendly mattress gives you a comfortable night's sleep at a comfortably affordable price. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Bra...
View full detailsOriginal price $238.80 - Original price $415.40Original price $238.80 - Original price $415.40Original price $238.80$183.69 - $319.54$183.69 - $319.54Current price $183.69Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $374.11Original price $374.11 - Original price $374.11Original price $374.11Current price $287.78$287.78 - $287.78Current price $287.78Ashbryn Nightstand
Casual style with substance. This two-tone nightstand raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. A sturdy silhouette wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $374.11Original price $374.11 - Original price $374.11Original price $374.11Current price $287.78$287.78 - $287.78Current price $287.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $157.37Original price $157.37 - Original price $157.37Original price $157.37Current price $121.05$121.05 - $121.05Current price $121.05Ashber Accent Table
Sofa-side. Chairside. Wherever you decide. Loaded with possibilities, this accent table is just the spot for your cuppa, houseplant or current read...
View full detailsOriginal price $157.37Original price $157.37 - Original price $157.37Original price $157.37Current price $121.05$121.05 - $121.05Current price $121.05Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $366.21Original price $366.21 - Original price $366.21Original price $366.21Current price $281.70$281.70 - $281.70Current price $281.70Asanti Ottoman
Blending comfort and style, this ottoman cradles your tired feet at the end of a long day. The distinctive look of heavily textured fabric in a lig...
View full detailsOriginal price $366.21Original price $366.21 - Original price $366.21Original price $366.21Current price $281.70$281.70 - $281.70Current price $281.70Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $152.80 - Original price $301.04Original price $152.80 - Original price $301.04Original price $152.80$117.54 - $231.57$117.54 - $231.57Current price $117.54Artney Rug
Ready. Set. Style. If you’re looking to freshen a room in a casually cool way, this striped area rug has you covered. Its neutral color palette exu...
View full detailsOriginal price $152.80 - Original price $301.04Original price $152.80 - Original price $301.04Original price $152.80$117.54 - $231.57$117.54 - $231.57Current price $117.54Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $49.73Original price $49.73 - Original price $49.73Original price $49.73Current price $38.25$38.25 - $38.25Current price $38.25Arthrow Sculpture
Poetry in motion. A simple and fluid form becomes a smooth touch of contemporary art in this ceramic sculpture. A gorgeous addition to an accent ta...
View full detailsOriginal price $49.73Original price $49.73 - Original price $49.73Original price $49.73Current price $38.25$38.25 - $38.25Current price $38.25Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $240.20Original price $240.20 - Original price $240.20Original price $240.20Current price $184.77$184.77 - $184.77Current price $184.77Arriston Rug
Revel in the subtly striking abstract design of this accent rug. In teal, gray, beige and taupe. it harmonizes stunningly with your existing contem...
View full detailsOriginal price $240.20Original price $240.20 - Original price $240.20Original price $240.20Current price $184.77$184.77 - $184.77Current price $184.77Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $285.92Original price $285.92 - Original price $285.92Original price $285.92Current price $219.94$219.94 - $219.94Current price $219.94Arloster Nightstand
Looking for a nightstand that's both playful and practical for your little one? This piece is just the ticket. Its charming design and light wood f...
View full detailsOriginal price $285.92Original price $285.92 - Original price $285.92Original price $285.92Current price $219.94$219.94 - $219.94Current price $219.94Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $526.44Original price $526.44 - Original price $526.44Original price $526.44Current price $404.95$404.95 - $404.95Current price $404.95Arloster Dresser
Looking for a dresser that's both playful and practical for your little one? This piece is just the ticket. Its charming design and light wood fini...
View full detailsOriginal price $526.44Original price $526.44 - Original price $526.44Original price $526.44Current price $404.95$404.95 - $404.95Current price $404.95Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Uptown Mattress and furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.