Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $999.44Original price $999.44 - Original price $999.44Original price $999.44Current price $768.80$768.80 - $768.80Current price $768.80Dantenton Dresser and Mirror
This dresser with mirror is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers,...
View full detailsOriginal price $999.44Original price $999.44 - Original price $999.44Original price $999.44Current price $768.80$768.80 - $768.80Current price $768.80Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $839.10Original price $839.10 - Original price $839.10Original price $839.10Current price $645.46$645.46 - $645.46Current price $645.46Dantenton Dresser
This dresser is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, designed wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $839.10Original price $839.10 - Original price $839.10Original price $839.10Current price $645.46$645.46 - $645.46Current price $645.46Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $839.10Original price $839.10 - Original price $839.10Original price $839.10Current price $645.46$645.46 - $645.46Current price $645.46Dantenton Chest of Drawers
This chest of drawers is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, de...
View full detailsOriginal price $839.10Original price $839.10 - Original price $839.10Original price $839.10Current price $645.46$645.46 - $645.46Current price $645.46Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $630.66 - Original price $847.11Original price $630.66 - Original price $847.11Original price $630.66$485.12 - $651.62$485.12 - $651.62Current price $485.12Dantenton Bed
This panel bed is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Cas...
View full detailsOriginal price $630.66 - Original price $847.11Original price $630.66 - Original price $847.11Original price $630.66$485.12 - $651.62$485.12 - $651.62Current price $485.12Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,083.42Original price $1,083.42 - Original price $1,083.42Original price $1,083.42Current price $833.40$833.40 - $833.40Current price $833.40Conlee-Pike Sofa
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this sofa invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is covered in...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,083.42Original price $1,083.42 - Original price $1,083.42Original price $1,083.42Current price $833.40$833.40 - $833.40Current price $833.40Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $878.67Original price $878.67 - Original price $878.67Original price $878.67Current price $675.90$675.90 - $675.90Current price $675.90Conlee-Pike Oversized Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this oversized chair invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is...
View full detailsOriginal price $878.67Original price $878.67 - Original price $878.67Original price $878.67Current price $675.90$675.90 - $675.90Current price $675.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $277.29Original price $277.29 - Original price $277.29Original price $277.29Current price $213.30$213.30 - $213.30Current price $213.30Conlee-Pike Ottoman
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this ottoman invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is covered...
View full detailsOriginal price $277.29Original price $277.29 - Original price $277.29Original price $277.29Current price $213.30$213.30 - $213.30Current price $213.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,010.88Original price $1,010.88 - Original price $1,010.88Original price $1,010.88Current price $777.60$777.60 - $777.60Current price $777.60Conlee-Pike Loveseat
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this loveseat invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is covere...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,010.88Original price $1,010.88 - Original price $1,010.88Original price $1,010.88Current price $777.60$777.60 - $777.60Current price $777.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $152.31Original price $152.31 - Original price $152.31Original price $152.31Current price $117.16$117.16 - $117.16Current price $117.16Clorazi Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Make every meal a moment to enjoy with this dining chair. The classic design and two-tone finish create a relaxed vibe that suits spaces from farmh...
View full detailsOriginal price $152.31Original price $152.31 - Original price $152.31Original price $152.31Current price $117.16$117.16 - $117.16Current price $117.16Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $710.83Original price $710.83 - Original price $710.83Original price $710.83Current price $546.79$546.79 - $546.79Current price $546.79Clorazi Dining Butterfly Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Make every meal a moment to enjoy with this dining table. The classic design and two-tone finish create a relaxed vibe that suits spaces from farmh...
View full detailsOriginal price $710.83Original price $710.83 - Original price $710.83Original price $710.83Current price $546.79$546.79 - $546.79Current price $546.79Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,178.19 - Original price $2,121.21Original price $1,178.19 - Original price $2,121.21Original price $1,178.19$906.30 - $1,631.70$906.30 - $1,631.70Current price $906.30Clearbrooke Living Room Set
Fresh yet classic. That’s the beauty of this seating package. Dressy yet soft to the touch, its organic neutral-toned upholstery is sure to bring a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,178.19 - Original price $2,121.21Original price $1,178.19 - Original price $2,121.21Original price $1,178.19$906.30 - $1,631.70$906.30 - $1,631.70Current price $906.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,451.27Original price $1,451.27 - Original price $1,451.27Original price $1,451.27Current price $1,116.36$1,116.36 - $1,116.36Current price $1,116.36Christop Accent Cabinet
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Put your distinctive style on display with this beautifully crafted accent cabinet. Distressed diamond-patterned doors with glass inserts create a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,451.27Original price $1,451.27 - Original price $1,451.27Original price $1,451.27Current price $1,116.36$1,116.36 - $1,116.36Current price $1,116.36Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,415.70Original price $1,415.70 - Original price $1,415.70Original price $1,415.70Current price $1,089.00$1,089.00 - $1,089.00Current price $1,089.00Cascilla Living Room Set
Revamp your sleekly styled living room sanctuary with this sofa and loveseat package. Well-suited to contemporary spaces with a calming neutral uph...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,415.70Original price $1,415.70 - Original price $1,415.70Original price $1,415.70Current price $1,089.00$1,089.00 - $1,089.00Current price $1,089.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $165.67Original price $165.67 - Original price $165.67Original price $165.67Current price $127.44$127.44 - $127.44Current price $127.44Broachmyn Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This nightstand evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and a matt...
View full detailsOriginal price $165.67Original price $165.67 - Original price $165.67Original price $165.67Current price $127.44$127.44 - $127.44Current price $127.44Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $464.98Original price $464.98 - Original price $464.98Original price $464.98Current price $357.68$357.68 - $357.68Current price $357.68Broachmyn Dresser and Mirror
This bright and airy dresser with mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its light gray finish over replicated oak...
View full detailsOriginal price $464.98Original price $464.98 - Original price $464.98Original price $464.98Current price $357.68$357.68 - $357.68Current price $357.68Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $382.15Original price $382.15 - Original price $382.15Original price $382.15Current price $293.96$293.96 - $293.96Current price $293.96Broachmyn Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bright and airy dresser evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its light gray finish over replicated oak grain whisp...
View full detailsOriginal price $382.15Original price $382.15 - Original price $382.15Original price $382.15Current price $293.96$293.96 - $293.96Current price $293.96Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $355.42Original price $355.42 - Original price $355.42Original price $355.42Current price $273.40$273.40 - $273.40Current price $273.40Broachmyn Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This chest of drawers evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $355.42Original price $355.42 - Original price $355.42Original price $355.42Current price $273.40$273.40 - $273.40Current price $273.40Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $82.84Original price $82.84 - Original price $82.84Original price $82.84Current price $63.72$63.72 - $63.72Current price $63.72Broachmyn Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bedroom mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $82.84Original price $82.84 - Original price $82.84Original price $82.84Current price $63.72$63.72 - $63.72Current price $63.72Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $245.84 - Original price $681.43Original price $245.84 - Original price $681.43Original price $245.84$189.11 - $524.18$189.11 - $524.18Current price $189.11Broachmyn Bed
Specifications Dimensions 65''W x 88''D x 48''H Weight 115.0lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Lifestyle Casual Bed Style Bookcase Bed Ass...
View full detailsOriginal price $245.84 - Original price $681.43Original price $245.84 - Original price $681.43Original price $245.84$189.11 - $524.18$189.11 - $524.18Current price $189.11Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $976.95 - Original price $1,326.20Original price $976.95 - Original price $1,326.20Original price $976.95$751.50 - $1,020.15$751.50 - $1,020.15Current price $751.50Brendalhouse Occasional Table Set
This occasional table package captures the essence of today’s casual contemporary style. Generous faux cement tabletops and double plinth bases are...
View full detailsOriginal price $976.95 - Original price $1,326.20Original price $976.95 - Original price $1,326.20Original price $976.95$751.50 - $1,020.15$751.50 - $1,020.15Current price $751.50Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,010.13 - Original price $1,622.09Original price $1,010.13 - Original price $1,622.09Original price $1,010.13$777.02 - $1,247.76$777.02 - $1,247.76Current price $777.02Breckington Home Office Set
Classic meets contemporary in this home office package. With a rich, dark wood tone, it suits today’s trends while balancing a timeless appeal. Cle...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,010.13 - Original price $1,622.09Original price $1,010.13 - Original price $1,622.09Original price $1,010.13$777.02 - $1,247.76$777.02 - $1,247.76Current price $777.02Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,474.67Original price $1,474.67 - Original price $1,474.67Original price $1,474.67Current price $1,134.36$1,134.36 - $1,134.36Current price $1,134.36Benhall Accent Cabinet
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Embrace rustic sophistication with this impressive accent cabinet. Its rough-sawn textured exterior and deep dark brown finish exude warmth and cha...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,474.67Original price $1,474.67 - Original price $1,474.67Original price $1,474.67Current price $1,134.36$1,134.36 - $1,134.36Current price $1,134.36Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $434.07Original price $434.07 - Original price $434.07Original price $434.07Current price $333.90$333.90 - $333.90Current price $333.90Ashbourne Estate Oversized Accent Ottoman
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This magnificent oversized accent ottoman is sure to become a focal point in your living area. Wrapped in plush boucle fabric, it's a perfect way t...
View full detailsOriginal price $434.07Original price $434.07 - Original price $434.07Original price $434.07Current price $333.90$333.90 - $333.90Current price $333.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $543.47Original price $543.47 - Original price $543.47Original price $543.47Current price $418.05$418.05 - $418.05Current price $418.05Annbury Swivel Accent Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable with its classic barrel design, this swivel accent chair invites stylish relaxation to the everyday. Curl up in its velvet upholstered...
View full detailsOriginal price $543.47Original price $543.47 - Original price $543.47Original price $543.47Current price $418.05$418.05 - $418.05Current price $418.05Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Uptown Mattress and furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.